Hande Erçel

Hande Erçel

Biography

Hande Erchel (born November 24, 1993) is a Turkish TV actress and model. She is known for her lead role in Aşk Laftan Anlamaz (2016–2017) as Hayat Ozon. Also, she is currently in a secret relationship with Iranian rapper Mohammad Johari MJR.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1993-11-22

Place of Birth: Bandirma, Turkey

Also Known As: 汉黛·埃塞尔, Hande Erçel, ハンデ・エリチェーレ

Popular Movies