Yuriko Fuchizaki

Yuriko Fuchizaki

Biography

Yuriko Fuchizaki is a Japanese voice and stage actress affiliated with Re-max.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1968-12-05

Place of Birth: Tokyo Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: 渕崎 ゆり子, ふちざき ゆりこ, Yuriko Fuckizaki