Yosuke Kuroda

Yosuke Kuroda

Biography

Known For: Writing

Birthday: 1968-03-29

Place of Birth: Yokkaichi, Mie Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: 黒田 洋介, Yōsuke Kuroda, 黑田洋介, Yosuke Kuroda

Popular Movies