Morgan Freeman

Morgan Freeman

Biography

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1937-06-01

Place of Birth: Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Also Known As: Morgan Porterfield Freeman Jr., Morgan J. Freeman, مورغان فريمان, 모건 프리먼, モーガン・フリーマン, Морган Фриман, Морган Фримен, มอร์แกน ฟรีแมน, 摩根·弗里曼, Μόργκαν Φρίμαν, مورگان فریمن, Морґан Фрімен, Μόργκαν Πόρτερφιλντ Φρίμαν Τζούνιορ

Popular Movies