Ed Lauter

Ed Lauter

Biography

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1940-10-30

Place of Birth: Long Beach, Long Island, New York, USA

Also Known As: Edward Lauter, Edward Matthew Lauter II, 에드 로터, 艾德·劳特

Popular Movies