Jaimie Alexander

Jaimie Alexander

Biography

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1984-03-12

Place of Birth: Greenville, South Carolina, USA

Also Known As: Jaimie Tarbush, Джейми Александер, Jaimie Lauren Tarbush, Jaimie Lauren Alexander, 제이미 알렉산더