Jennifer Connelly

Jennifer Connelly

Biography

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1970-12-12

Place of Birth: Cairo, New York, USA

Also Known As: Jennifer Lynn Connelly , 제니퍼 코넬리, Τζένιφερ Λιν Κόνελι, Τζένιφερ Κόνελι, 珍妮佛‧康納莉, Дженнифер Коннелли, جنیفر کانلی, 詹妮弗·康纳利

Popular Movies