Tessa Thompson

Tessa Thompson

Biography

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1983-10-03

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA

Also Known As: 테사 톰슨, Tessa Lynne Thompson, Τέσα Τόμσον, تسا تامپسون, Тесса Томпсон