Christina Ricci

Christina Ricci

Biography

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1980-02-12

Place of Birth: Santa Monica, California, USA

Also Known As: Κριστίνα Ρίτσι, 克里斯蒂娜·里奇, 크리스티나 리치, クリスティーナ・リッチ, クリスティナ・リッチ

Popular Movies