Chris Hemsworth

Chris Hemsworth

Biography

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1983-08-11

Place of Birth: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Also Known As: كريس هيمسوورث, 크리스 헴스워스, クリス・ヘムズワース, Крис Хемсворт, คริส เฮมส์เวิร์ท, 克里斯·海姆斯沃斯, Кріс Гемсворт, Κρις Χέμσγουορθ, Christopher Bruce Hemsworth

Popular Movies