Johnny Depp

Johnny Depp

Biography

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1963-06-09

Place of Birth: Owensboro, Kentucky, USA

Also Known As: Джонни Депп, ג'וני דפ, จอห์นนี เดปป์, جوني ديب, Τζoν Κρίστοφερ Ντεπ ΙΙ

Popular Movies